Emaar- Avelia 4,5 Bedroom Villa
Off-Plan

Emaar- Avelia 4,5 Bedroom Villa

The Valley

4 Beds

Bedrooms

Bath

Bathrooms

4,346 sqft

Total Area

Starting PriceAED 7.25MAED 1,668/sqft
Verified by Morin Properties

Property Details

4

Bedrooms

4,346

Sq. Ft.

50

Views

Description

🏡 ✨ Emaar Avelia at The Valley

Emaar Avelia at The Valley is a premium villa residential development by Emaar Properties located within The Valley, one of Dubai’s master‑planned suburban communities along Dubai‑Al Ain Road (E66).

🏡 Overview

  • Developer: Emaar Properties, a leading UAE real estate developer.

  • Location: The Valley, Dubai (along Dubai‑Al Ain Road).

  • Property Type: Detached luxury villas.

  • Villa Types: 4‑bedroom villas and 5‑bedroom villas (including Luxury and Premium variants).

  • Total Homes: Around 139 villas in the enclave.

  • Starting Price: From about AED 7.25 million (approx).

  • Handover: Scheduled around Q4 2029.

  • Ownership: Freehold (both UAE and international buyers).

🏠 Villa Features

  • Spacious Layouts: Villa sizes range roughly from ~4,346 sq. ft to ~7,857 sq. ft depending on type.

  • Contemporary Architecture: Modern design with large windows, open‑plan interiors, and indoor‑outdoor flow.

  • Private Gardens & Terraces: Each villa typically features outdoor spaces such as landscaped gardens and terraces.

  • Premium Finishes: High‑quality fittings and finishes with thoughtful layouts aimed at family living.

  • Flexible Payment Plan: Commonly structured as an 80/20 payment plan (10% booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover).

🌳 Community & Lifestyle

Avelia is designed around nature‑inspired, wellness‑focused living with lush landscaped surroundings and community amenities. Features within or near the community include: