Ellington- Meriva Collection Town House
Off-Plan167 views

Ellington- Meriva Collection Town House

Dubai Islands

4 Beds

Bedrooms

Bath

Bathrooms

5,600 sqft

Total Area

Starting PriceAED 18.00MAED 3,214/sqft
Verified by Morin Properties

Property Details

4

Bedrooms

5,600

Sq. Ft.

167

Views

Description

🏙️ Key Features

  • Developer: Ellington Properties 

  • Location: Dubai Islands 

  • Types of Homes: Exclusive 4 bedroom penthouses. 

  • Design Philosophy: Contemporary architecture and interiors that emphasize natural light, coastal views, and refined living spaces. 

  • Amenities May Include: Swimming pools, fitness facilities, landscaped outdoor areas, play zones, beachfront access and community spaces - typical of high-end developments of this kind. 

🏖️ Lifestyle & Appeal

  • Coastal Living: Homes are designed to connect with the sea and open surroundings. 

  • Resort-like Atmosphere: The community balances private, tranquil living with easy access to city amenities. 

  • Investment & Ownership: Positioned as both a lifestyle destination and a long-term property investment option. 

If you’re looking for specific prices, floor plans, or availability, I can help gather that too - just let me know!

Amenities & Features

Private Beach Access / Beachfront Living
Infinity-edge & Adult & Kids Swimming Pools
Beach Club & Social Lounge Areas
Outdoor Seating & BBQ / Dining Areas
Landscaped Gardens & Parks
Waterfront Promenade & Jogging / Cycling Tracks